UF Libraries Data Portal - Main Libraries - Business Unit Comparison
Question  1bii:  Volumes withdrawn during the year
Log In Question:  Annual Summary  |   Reporting Summary |  Statistic History  |   Business Unit Comparison
Business Unit201620152014
ARCHITECTURE FINE/ARTS3741975
AUTHORITY3952,9011,844
EDUCATION2,0475,234--
LATIN AMERICAN COLLECTION2055558
MARSTON SCIENCE LIBRARY13,6725,13442,346
SPECIAL / AREA STUDIES-CHAIR----7